Confirmed 2017 Relay All Male Competitors
as of October 22, 2017


All Male

Note: Your name will appear on this list upon full confirmation which normally takes 3 days maximum.


Race Number First Name Last Name Gender Category Discipline Country
 
1. 2 TECK'S
3011 - - MALE ALL MALE BIKE United States
3011 - - MALE ALL MALE RUN United States
3011 BRYAN TECKLENBURG MALE ALL MALE SWIM United States
2. A.J.PLAST 1
3008 UMYOS KITUDOM MALE ALL MALE RUN Thailand
3008 PEERAPONG LADNGERN MALE ALL MALE BIKE Thailand
3008 JIARAPONG SANGKHAWAT MALE ALL MALE SWIM Thailand
3. A.J.PLAST 2
3009 PATIKARN PECHSRICHA MALE ALL MALE RUN Thailand
3009 SURIYA SANGBOON MALE ALL MALE BIKE Thailand
3009 ARAYA PUMCHITAMORN MALE ALL MALE SWIM Thailand
4. ACTIVOTRIVENGERS
3002 CHARLES CARPIO MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
3002 JAYVEE TYRON UY MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
3002 HERMAN JR. YAP MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
5. BABY
3032 - - MALE ALL MALE BIKE Viet Nam
3032 - - MALE ALL MALE RUN Viet Nam
3032 CONG VU MALE ALL MALE SWIM Viet Nam
6. FF TEAM MBA
3001 BENJAMIN AFABLE MALE ALL MALE BIKE Philippines
3001 ALVIN EDROSALAM MALE ALL MALE RUN Philippines
3001 JOHN MARK YAMOYAM MALE ALL MALE SWIM Philippines
7. HKPP
3003 MATTHEW CLARKE MALE ALL MALE RUN Hong Kong
3003 PAUL MADDEN MALE ALL MALE BIKE Hong Kong
3003 BLAKE HARDING MALE ALL MALE SWIM Hong Kong
8. IRON DICES
3005 TAK CHAK LI MALE ALL MALE RUN Hong Kong
3005 MING HEI TAI MALE ALL MALE SWIM Hong Kong
3005 CHUN HO YAU MALE ALL MALE BIKE Hong Kong
9. IRONGUIDE BKK (TEAM B)
3010 - - MALE ALL MALE RUN Thailand
3010 KOMPETCH PICHEDPAISAN MALE ALL MALE BIKE Thailand
3010 PARADON NITAYA MALE ALL MALE SWIM Thailand
10. ISLA MARIANAS DEFENDERS
3004 PETER SAKISAT MALE ALL MALE SWIM Guam
3004 MATTHEW QUITUGUA MALE ALL MALE RUN Guam
3004 TJ ATALIG MALE ALL MALE BIKE United States
11. MOMOTEAMRELAY 1
3029 BUI HAI MALE ALL MALE BIKE Viet Nam
3029 VIET HOANG MALE ALL MALE SWIM Viet Nam
3029 KHOA NGĂ” MALE ALL MALE RUN Viet Nam
12. POWER RANGERS
3007 WING KIT CHAN MALE ALL MALE BIKE Hong Kong
3007 TSZ HIN WONG MALE ALL MALE RUN Hong Kong
3007 TING FUNG YANG MALE ALL MALE SWIM Hong Kong
13. R-BUDDY
3006 HIO TONG HA MALE ALL MALE SWIM Macao
3006 IOK HOU PIN MALE ALL MALE RUN Macao
3006 KENG HEI NG MALE ALL MALE BIKE Macao
14. TRI HARDER
3027 - - MALE ALL MALE - United Kingdom
3027 IAN CLAY MALE ALL MALE RUN United Kingdom
3027 TOM SHUTTLEWORTH MALE ALL MALE - United Kingdom
15. UXO
3033 DUNG HONG MALE ALL MALE BIKE Viet Nam
3033 TUONG NGUYEN MALE ALL MALE SWIM Viet Nam
3033 TUAN TRUONG MALE ALL MALE RUN Viet Nam
Total number of teams: 15